Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast
Located 25 minutes on foot from Cachoeira da Primavera, Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois is 500 metres from Rancho do Garimpeiro.
Lencois centre can be reached within 15 minutes' walk. Ribeirao do Meio is 2.5 km from this bed & breakfast in Lencois. Piscinas Naturais do Serrano can also be found 20 minutes' stroll from the hotel. For those travelling from afar, Aeroporto de Lencois - Horacio de Matos airport is 31 minutes' drive away.
An adjoining terrace and a balcony are included in the rooms for guests' convenience.
Ristorante Italiano Marisa offers Italian dishes and lies quite close to this accommodation.
- Local attractions
- Half Moon Yoga450 km
- Piscinas Naturais do Serrano544 km
- Flor Trekking351 km
- Cachoeira Serrano535 km
- Oficina do Garimpeiro485 km
- Discover Chapada - Day Tours483 km
- Oca Galeria378 km
- Orquidario Pai Inacio236 km
- Rancho do Garimpeiro493 km
- Airports
- Aeroporto de Lencois - Horacio de Matos16 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
Meals and drinks
- Outdoor dining area
In the room
- Patio
Important notice
- Extra beds details
- No extra beds are available in a room.
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Aeroporto de Lencois - Horacio de Matos from Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast?
Aeroporto de Lencois - Horacio de Matos airport and Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast are separated by 20 km distance. - 🕑
What time can we check in at Hospedagem Luanda Dyame?
Guests are expected to arrive to Hospedagem Luanda Dyame for check-in around 14:00. - 🌇
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois?
It will take a 15-minute walk to get from Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois to the city centre. - 🍹
What are the best restaurants around Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois?
Best restaurants near Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois include Restaurante Roda D'agua and Ristorante Italiano Marisa, and they are placed within 500 metres. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois?
Yes, pets are allowed at Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast Lencois. - 💵
How much will it cost to book a room at Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast?
The average price of a room in Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast is $45. For more specific information, contact the hotel staff. - ❓
What is included in the rooms at Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast?
Some of the rooms at Hospedagem Luanda Dyame Bed & Breakfast are equipped with a patio, an adjoining terrace and a balcony. - 🚪
What room types are available in Hospedagem Luanda Dyame?
Hospedagem Luanda Dyame offers Suite and Double Room to choose from.